ASR Boards
El Paso TX
2010 Points
HOME    RULES    CLASSES    RESULTS    POINTS
CLASS C
CLASS B
CLASS A
SUB A
PLACE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
POINTS

143
36
35
32
31
31
28
DRIVER

TIM SCHOEPPNER
NICK RAY
AARON GIBSON
CHRIS WILBANKS
NICK ZAVALA
DICK SERKLAND
MATT BOHANNON
PLACE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

207
143
143
99
43
40
38
36
35
33
32
32
32
29
28
28
25
25
25
22
19
19
18
16
10
10
7
4
DRIVER
ABE SOWARDS
JAMES STARKES
CLINT GESSLER
NATE TUETING
JACOB DAWSON
MARIO HOLGUIN
CARLOS GUITERREZ
JEFF ABRAMS
ANTONIO GUITERREZ
TONY HOLGUIN
JESSE SOWARDS
GEORGE SMITH
ANTONIO CISNEROS
BRIAN BARTLETT
RICHARD DURAN
CHRIS CISNEROS
JOHN TYREE
ERIC BARELLA
HARRY STEINER
CHRIS ADAMS
CHRIS LYNN
ANTHONY ANAYA
NICK GREENMAYER
GABRIEL SCOTT
SHAKEY
KENNETH DEASON
ERIC LUJAN
CARSON KLEMP
PLACE

1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
POINTS

127
109
102
72
58
57
33
29
26
24
23
23
20
DRIVER

JOSH STOWELL
JUSTIN CRICKENBERGEN
KEVIN MANNING
JUSTIN SMITH
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
LISA DURAN
JERRY CARNES
BRYANT ROBINSON
JAMES SKOOG
JASMAR PEREZ
ROBERT PAYNE
NICHOLAS COLBERT
PLACE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
POINTS

226
177
168
53
38
26
25
25
25
23
21
18


ARI MIRLES
KEITH GARRAS
TYLER ROSE
JOSE BONILLAS
KENT SABO
JOHN LAWSON
Clayton Henry
GERALD GABBERT
LUIS LOYA
STEVEN MAHONEY
BRANDON WELCH
CHRIS BROWER
2011 Points
2012 Points
2013 Points
Place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Place

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Class A

TYLER ROSE
ANGEL DELGADO
SEBASTIEN HERNANDEZ
JAMES STARKES
VICTOR VELASQUEZ
JORGE SANCHEZ
MATTHEW WINTERS
DOMINEC WELCH
JORGE MARQUEZ
MARK KOWALSKI
PHILLIP STAHL
CODY KEEBLE
EDDIE GAZEBROOK
MIGUEL MOLINA
JOHN LAWSON
OMAR DELGADO
CARLOS RIVERA
LISA DURAN
BRANDON SPEARS
JUSTIN ROJAS
BRYANT DIETERICH
BRETT KOWALSKI
JONATHON HORSLEY
BRYANT MUNEZ
ALEX TREJO
NICK RAY
NADINE ROSELLE
JOSHIMAR PEREZ
JOHN KEEBLE
RICHARD LECHUGA
TERRY RODRIGUEZ
Class B

JORGE MARQUEZ
ERIC BARELA
JONATHAN ORTIZ
MIGUEL MOLINA
ANTONIO GUIETERREZ
LUIS COLATO
ANGEL DELGADO
OMAR DELGADO
JESSE QUINONEX
CARLOS RIVERA
ALEX SALCIDO
Class C

TIM SCHOEPPNER
ARI MIRLES
NICK ZAVALA
JOHN FREISEN
TOM WINTERS
JAMES HAYES
FELIX LOPEZ
NAPOLEAN CAMPOS
LAWRENCE LAYBEN
DENNIS LIANG
DAVID LUTHER
GERMAIN
GONZALEZ-BAEZ


214
133
118
101
86
62
54
53
43
39
35
34
30
28
28
26
22
21
18
16
16
13
12
10
9
6
4
3
2
1
0


71
71
71
53
38
33
31
30
29
26
23


190
167
114
67
42
30
27
26
25
23
20
14